Agenda

 

Wil je ons in actie zien kijk dan naar onderstaande data 2018:

06/01 ZEIST (HOLLANDSE MEESTERS) MET GROOT LIVE-ORKEST
07/01 HELEMAAL HOLLANDS NIEUWJAARSPARTY, VLAARDINGEN
20/02 – 22.45 FRIENDS ON ICE, SCHAATSBAAN, RAADHUISPLEIN, EDE
27/01 – 23.45 CC PANISHOF, BORGLOON (BELGIE)
02/02 – 22.30 GASTERIJ OATMOSSCHE, OOTMARSUM
02/02 – 23.45 CAFE HARLEKIJN SMITLIES, DELDEN
03/02 – 21.00 SPORTPARK PINKENBERG, ROZENDAAL
03/02 – 23.00 WERKHOVEN
10/02 – 18.30 HEINO
10/02 – 22.00 CONCORDIA, HOOGLAND
10/02 – 23.30 PAULUS ONTMOETINGSCENTRUM, WINSSEN
11/02 – 21.00 FEESTTENT, GEFFEN
11/02 – 23.00 HARMONIE, LAAG-SOEREN
12/02 – 18.00 SPIEGELTENT, NIJMEGEN
12/02 – 22.00 FEESTTENT, DOETINCHEM
12/02 – 23.45 DORPSHUIS DE KLOOSTERHOF, WEURT
17/02 – 21.00 APRES-SKI, BARENDRECHT
17/02 VADER JACOB, ROTTERDAM
17/02 HOLLANDSFEEST, RIJSWIJK
10/03 INSTORE HOGE VUCHT, BREDA (SAMEN MET FRANS BAUER, GRATIS ENTREE)
10/03 – 23.45 AMVO, VOLENDAM
11/03 – 14.00 HART VOOR MUZIEK, ROOSENDAAL
17/03 – 22.50 HOLLANDS XXL, MARKTHAL, DIDAM
17/03 – 00.30 VRIENDEN VAN DOTJE, PANNINGEN
19/3 tm 21/3 VALK VAKANTIES, OOSTENRIJK
22/03 WESTENDORF, OOSTENRIJK
24/03 – 19.30 MEGAPIRATENFESTIJN, NIJMEGEN
24/03 – 22.00 KATWIJK, ZH
31/03 – 02.00 THE APOLLO, HELDEN
07/04 – 20.05 MEGAPIRATENFESTIJN, BORGER
07/04 – 23.00 STEENBERGEN
LET OP : IN DEZE AGENDA STAAN ALLEEN DE OPENBARE OPTREDENS
OPTREDENS 2017
26/07 – 23.00  MELISKERKE
29/07 – 20.00  TIEL
29/07 – 23.30  TT ASSEN
03/08 – 22.00  DORPSPLEIN, OOSTVOORNE
05/08 – 23.00  BRESKENS
17/08 – 22.00  VARKENSMARKT, GORINCHEM
19/08 – 16.00  DUTCH VALLEY, VELSEN-ZUID
20/08 – 18.00 ALEMSE KERMIS, ALEM
21/08 – 23.00  RADIO VALENCIA, MEER (BELGIE)
26/08 – 21.00  GINNEKEN MARKT, BREDA
26/08 – 23.00  SPORTPARK JAN VAN BAAL, HERVELD
27/08 – 20.00  FEESTTENT KEKERDOM
27/08 – 23.30  GILDEFEESTEN SOEST
01/09 – 20.30  MEGAPIRATENFESTIJN OLDEBROEK
02/09 – 22.15  MOLENBERGPLEIN, DELFZIJL
03/09 – 18.00  DE PRINSENBAR, EDAM
08/09 – 23.30 DUTCHGLOW, MIJNSHEERENLAND
09/09 – dag BOTENPARADE, RIJSENHOUT
09/09 – 21.00 JORDAAN, AMSTERDAM
10/09 – dag DE VRIJHEID, VOLENDAM, KERMIS TUSSEN 4-6 UUR
10/09 – 21.30 “DE GESTE” CABAUW, LOPIK
11/09 – ochtend CAFE DE DIJK, VOLENDAM
16/09 – 21.00 RAADHUISPLEIN, BODEGRAVEN
23/09 MEGAPIRATENFESTIJN ZELHEM
24/09 OMROEP PAPENDRECHT
24/09 – 20.00 SINT ANA PAROCHIE
30/09 – 22.30 BONTE WEVER, ASSEN
06/10 MEGAPIRATENFESTIJN MARUM
06/10 – 21.00 HOLLÄNDISCHE ABEND, WESTMAAS
07/10 – 20.00 CLOE HAL NINOVE, BELGIE
14/10 MEGAPIRATENFESTIJN, KLAZINAVEEN
17-18/10 HEINEKEN CAFE, GRAN CANARIA
28/10 MEGAPIRATENFESTIJN, WANROY
28/10 – 23.45 DE LANTAARN, CULEMBORG
04/11 SOEST
10+11+12/11 HELEMAAL HOLLANDS FANCRUISE
18/11 DORPSHUIS IJZENDOORN
18/11 BARENDRECHT
25/11 – 20.00 LUNTEREN MET GROOT LIVE ORKEST V.A. 20.00
25/11 – 01.00 DOTJE, PANNINGEN
26+27+28/11 WINTERBERG FP2000
08/12 BOB OFFENBERG & FRIENDS VD VALK DORDRECHT
09/12 MEGAPIRATENFESTIJN GELREDOM ARNHEM
16/12 – 16.00 TIEL
17+18+19/12 KERSTREIS VD VALK
23/12 STADSGEHOORZAAL LEIDEN
31/12 SEEFELD OOSTENRIJK